Bronnen Bronnen
Bronnen

S7686

Geboorteregister Termunten (Algemene bron)
hierin
Susanna Borst (*1853-†1878)
Biefke Bosker (*1876-†1921)
Johannes Bosker (*1901-†1982)
Roelf Bot (*1841-†1928)
Harmannus Klaas Bouwman (*1914-†1915)
Harm Dijk (*1879-†1950)
Geertje Groen (*1897-†1985)
Aaltje Haan (*1889-†1973)
Derk ten Have (*1887-†1958)
Hindrik Hoven (*1899-)
Anna Kamp (*1883-†1893)
Beno Kamp (*1851-†1938)
Hillechien Kamp (*1884-†1975)
Jan Kamp (*1893-†1953)
Jantje Kamp (*1881-)
Johannes Kamp (*1886-†1886)
Johannes Kamp (*1887-†1961)
Menno Kamp (*1891-†1902)
Menno Coenraad Kamp (*1903-)
Mentina Kamp (*1888-†1889)
Hendrik Koster (*1881-†1955)
Fenna Landman (*1897-†1985)
Gerhard Olinga (*1852-†1894)
Jacob Eppo Switters (*1889-†1968)
Geertruida Takens (*1896-†1965)
Foktje Wildeman (*1903-)

S7687

Geboorteregister Grootegast (Algemene bron)
hierin
Susanna Popkes van Bolhuis (*1824-†1905)
Lammert Bolt (*1857-†1939)
Wijke Borger (*1905-†1980)
Haring Klaas Bosma (*1904-†1981)
Klaas Bosma (*1856-†1856)
Gepko Copinga Nieweg (*1828-†1829)
Roelf Dop (*1881-†1954)
Ridser Elzinga (*1841-†1903)
Sijtse Faber (*1899-)
Anna Annechiena de Graaff (*1870-)
Anna Catharina Helmholt (*1882-†1966)
Aaltje Hofstee (*1886-)
Lutske Holtrop (*1856-†1856)
Berend Homan (*1889-†1963)
Eite Lourens Homan (*1880-†1952)
Antje Huizinga (*1865-)
Wibbina Iwema-Bosma (*1852-†1852)
Wibbina Iwena-Bosma (*1854-†1854)
Wibbina Iwena-Bosma (*1855-†1858)
Korneliske Klamer (*1850-†1876)
Frouke Klatter-Nieweg (*1826-†1888)
Roelf Jacobs Kremer (*1821-†1852)
Date Siemon Roelf Mensema (*1880-)
Roelina Lolkje Geertruida Mensema (*1888-†1959)
Jeltje Munstra (*1903-)
Johanna Munstra (*1905-)
Theuna Munstra (*1907-†1909)
Tunnis Munstra (*1910-†1954)
Hendrik Nieweg (*1821-†1844)
Omge Nieweg (*1815-†1898)
Wibbina Iwema Nieweg (*1844-†1921)
Geeske Pantjes (*1892-†1984)
Jantje Piers (*1891-†1952)
Ebeltje Postmus (*1851-†1901)
Jacob Santee-Nieweg (*1819-†1894)
Pieter Santee-Nieweg (*1824-†1867)
Anke Snip (*1901-)
Haaije Toornbeek (*1854-†1919)
Hendrik van der Velde (*1897-†1973)
Grietje de Waard (*1841-†1894)
Jan de Waard (*1848-†1859)
Jantje de Waard (*1845-†1847)
Lubbartus de Waard (*1856-†1856)
Popke de Waard (*1842-†1857)
Susanna de Waard (*1853-†1877)
Tetje van Wieren (*1892-†1901)
Aaltje Wijkstra (*1891-†1949)
Derk Wijkstra (*1881-†1968)
Hendrik Wijkstra (*1878-†1881)
Hendrik Wijkstra (*1884-†1976)
IJje Wijkstra (*1834-†1918)
IJje Wijkstra (*1895-†1941)
Popko Wijkstra (*1888-†1889)
Roelfke Wijkstra (*1886-†1971)
Harke Wristers (*1865-†1927)

S7688

Overlijdensregister Grootegast (Algemene bron)
hierin
Alberdina Popko van Bolhuis (*1812-†1856)
Pieter van Bolhuis (*1865-†1902)
Sjouktje van Bolhuis (*1857-†1929)
Klaas Bosma (*1856-†1856)
Roelof Bosma (~1805-†1858)
Gepko Copinga Nieweg (*1828-†1829)
Hendrik Holtrop (*1852-†1857)
Lutske Holtrop (*1856-†1856)
Wibbina Iwema-Bosma (*1852-†1852)
Wibbina Iwena-Bosma (*1854-†1854)
Wibbina Iwena-Bosma (*1855-†1858)
Trientje Jans van het Klooster (*1836-†1846)
Uwina Setiena Meles (*1866-†1910)
Derk Munstra (*1864-†1937)
Theuna Munstra (*1907-†1909)
Tunnis Munstra (*1910-†1954)
Jan Nieweg (*1831-†1899)
Klaas Nieweg (*1839-†1910)
Vroukje Nieweg (*1841-†1920)
Ebeltje Postmus (*1851-†1901)
NN van der Velde (-†1932)
Jan de Waard (*1848-†1859)
Jantje de Waard (*1845-†1847)
Lubbartus de Waard (*1856-†1856)
Popke de Waard (*1842-†1857)
Aaltje Wijkstra (*1891-†1949)
Hendrik Wijkstra (*1878-†1881)
IJje Wijkstra (*1834-†1918)
Popko Wijkstra (*1888-†1889)

S7689

Overlijdensregister Onstwedde (Algemene bron)
hierin
Jacob Bakker (*1891-†1963)
NN Bakker (-†1897)
Poppe Geert Bakker (*1863-†1956)
Engeltje Bartelds (*1877-†1965)
Klaas de Boer (*1897-†1960)
Harmiena Hillechiena van Bolhuis (*1859-†1918)
Berend Bolman (*1824-†1861)
Elisabeth Bolman (*1854-†1916)
Trientje Bolman (*1853-†1932)
Klaas Bos (*1889-†1961)
Hinderikus Buur (*1863-†1937)
Popko Buur (*1900-†1900)
Elizabeth Dekker (*1836-†1914)
Tibechina Gerbrandina Drent (*1866-†1867)
NN Goossen (-†1896)
NN Goossen (-†1897)
Roelof de Groot (*1878-†1911)
Marten Koning (*1898-†1959)
Elsien Koopman (*1863-†1939)
Barelt Lameijer (*1861-†1939)
Grietje Meertens (*1889-†1926)
Hendrik Meertens (*1896-†1896)
Grietje Luies Munting (*1826-†1905)
Grietje Nieweg (*1859-†1940)
Klaas Nieweg (*1825-†1880)
Jan Peper (*1830-†1873)
Aaltje Stam (*1855-†1872)
Harm Voskuil (*1895-†1957)
Laurens Vredevoogd (*1879-†1937)

S7690

Overlijdensregister Winsum (Algemene bron)
hierin
Eltje Gerrits Arends (*1818-†1844)
Antonie Beekman (*1844-†1930)
Jan Abels Bolhuis (~1798-†1869)
Sijtske van Bolhuis (*1867-†1946)
Freerk Cleveringa (*1858-†1859)
Klaas Cleveringa (*1862-†1869)
Trijntje van Dam (*1877-†1954)
Eise Dekker (*1886-†1888)
Gerrit Dekker (*1858-†1937)
Trijntje Dekker (*1884-†1934)
Sijmon Pieters Dijk (*1820-†1851)
Willemina Dijk (*1846-†1846)
Aaldrik Evenhuis (*1880-†1880)
Aaldrik Evenhuis (*1882-†1883)
NN Evenhuis (-†1888)
Simon Evenhuis (*1886-†1954)
Anno Hoekzema (*1852-†1852)
Derk Hoekzema (*1856-†1857)
Popko Hoekzema (*1851-†1859)
Reinder Popkes Hoekzema (~1810-†1857)
Jan Huitzing (*1851-†1935)
Jan Jans Huitzing (*1795-†1834)
Jantje Huitzing (*1878-†1908)
Jantje Huitzing (*1890-†1892)
Martje Kamphuis (*1837-†1923)
Dina Maria Alida de Kok (*1868-†1950)
Gepke Maring (*1891-†1956)
Gerhard Maring (*1854-†1926)
Roelf Martini (*1879-†1957)
Wilhelmina van der Molen (*1883-†1923)
Hendrik Nienoord (*1926-†1952)
Trijntje Noordhuis (*1889-†1964)
Anje Olthof Heuner (*1859-†1954)
Anna Pott (*1870-†1872)
Anna Pott (*1873-†1873)
Derk Pott (*1868-†1868)
Derktje Pott (*1872-†1872)
Meerten Henderikus Pott (*1832-†1903)
NN Pott (-†1862)
Anje Rietema (*1821-†1847)
Anna Smit (*1852-†1935)
Kornelis Nannes Smit (*1815-†1848)
Klaas Talens (*1814-†1847)
Anje Tempel (*1845-†1931)
Maria van der Tuuk (*1877-†1964)
Willemtje van der Veen (*1854-†1933)
Jan Veldkamp (*1884-†1940)
Aafke Johannes Vos (*1816-†1885)
Ebelina Zarkema (*1886-†1953)

S7692

Overlijdensregister Ten Boer (Algemene bron)
hierin
Geörg Geerts Alting (*1818-†1845)
Jantje Alting (*1874-†1875)
Monje Alting (*1871-†1871)
Cornelia Geertruida Apol (*1894-†1949)
Aalf Bakker (*1845-†1926)
Hillechien Bakker (*1876-†1946)
Jan Balkema (*1862-†1920)
Klaas Balkema (*1901-†1902)
Geertje Bebingh (*1856-†1934)
Grietje Blaauw (*1872-†1923)
Aldert Boer (*1841-†1935)
Annechien Boer (*1884-†1886)
Catrina Boer (*1886-†1886)
Catrina Boer (*1887-†1949)
Geert Boer (*1886-†1886)
Geert Boer (*1887-†1887)
Geert Boer (*1888-†1891)
Geert Boer (*1891-†1891)
Geertje Boer (*1883-†1884)
Geertje Boer (*1893-†1895)
Geertruida de Boer (*1857-†1928)
Gerrit Boer (*1851-†1855)
Gerrit Boer (*1854-†1914)
Jantje Boer (*1838-†1912)
Klaas Boer (*1895-†1895)
NN Boer (-†1890)
Roelf Boer (*1877-†1878)
Roelf Boer (*1878-†1882)
Roelf Boer (*1883-†1884)
Tonnis Boer (*1869-†1919)
Trientje Boer (*1852-†1932)
Willemke Boer (*1850-†1874)
Willemke Boer (*1857-†1859)
Willemke Boer (*1860-†1866)
Elizabeth Boerma (*1840-†1871)
Jan Berends Boerma (~1808-†1868)
Aldert Jans Bolhuis (~1790-†1840)
Anje Bolhuis (*1886-†1886)
Derk Bolhuis (*1872-†1873)
Derk Bolhuis (*1877-†1878)
Elske Siewerts Bolhuis (*1796-†1868)
Fenje Alderts Bolhuis (*1827-†1830)
Grietje Bolhuis (*1879-†1959)
Harm Bolhuis (*1862-†1942)
Hendrik Bolhuis (*1898-†1898)
Hindrikje Siewerts Bolhuis (*1807-†1872)
Jan Bolhuis (*1870-†1872)
Jan Bolhuis (*1874-†1945)
Jan Bolhuis (*1887-†1887)
Jan Alderts Bolhuis (*1824-†1853)
Jantje Bolhuis (*1861-†1869)
Jantje Bolhuis (*1894-†1961)
Laurents Alderts Bolhuis (*1829-†1915)
Lizabeth Alderts Bolhuis (*1820-†1911)
Lourens Bolhuis (*1853-†1855)
Louwrens Bolhuis (*1867-†1948)
NN Bolhuis (-†1885)
Tonnis Alderts Bolhuis (*1834-†1903)
Trientje Alderts Bolhuis (*1832-†1871)
Dina Bolt (*1880-†1960)
Aaltie Bos (*1820-†1894)
Eiske Bos (*1830-†1867)
Jan Kornelis van den Bos (*1892-†1963)
Jannette Maria van den Bos (*1894-†1933)
Willem Jacob van den Bos (*1858-†1931)
Trientje Klaassens Bouman (*1816-†1888)
Aaffien Bouwman (*1839-†1863)
Aaltje Bouwman (*1864-†1870)
Arend Bouwman (*1869-†1908)
Geert Bouwman (*1891-†1928)
Gerhardus Bouwman (*1897-†1918)
Hillechien Bouwman (*1855-†1857)
Lammechijn Bouwman (~1776-†1841)
Luitje Bouwman (*1853-†1922)
Siewertje Bouwman (*1841-†1909)
Tonnis Jans Klaassens Bouwman (~1792-†1859)
Folgert Brakema (*1866-†1931)
Harm Broekema (*1846-†1930)
Martje Broekema (*1879-†1960)
Harmina van Bruggen (*1848-†1914)
Pieter Dekker (*1881-†1941)
Geertruida Dijkema (*1859-†1941)
Hindrik Dijkema (*1854-†1936)
Kornelske Dijkema (*1837-†1923)
Roelfien Dijkema (*1875-†1880)
Harm van Dijken (*1867-†1943)
Klaas Dijkhuis (*1883-†1884)
Klaas Dijkhuis (*1884-†1885)
Aries Dreise (*1864-†1935)
Harm Dreise (*1860-†1925)
Johanna Eissens (*1888-†1918)
Jacob Jans Ekema (~1788-†1864)
Jan Jacobs Ekema (*1830-†1857)
Elsien Engels (*1861-†1865)
Derk Ezinga (*1868-†1933)
NN Ezinga (-†1904)
Klaassien Frankruijter (*1870-†1937)
Derk Groeneveld (*1885-†1935)
Hindrik Groeneveld (*1850-†1916)
Klasien Groeneveld (*1881-†1900)
Steven Groeneveld (*1879-†1909)
Hiebe Jacobs Groenewoldt (*1824-†1894)
Derk Groenveld (*1832-†1900)
Tonnis Groenveld (*1871-†1871)
Jaaptje Derks Haan (*1843-†1880)
Jacob Hazekamp (*1868-†1951)
Harm Heuveling (*1850-†1922)
Geertje Hofstede (*1832-†1859)
Berend Hopma (*1849-†1881)
Aaltje Huisman (*1865-†1923)
Antje Huisman (*1886-†1963)
Barbera Huisman (*1867-†1926)
Gerrit Huisman (*1888-†1951)
Harm Huisman (*1891-†1953)
Hendrik Huisman (*1855-†1932)
Jan Huisman (*1894-†1894)
Janna Huisman (*1868-†1879)
Luitje Huisman (*1838-†1918)
Monje Huisman (*1864-†1941)
Pieter Huisman (*1870-†1959)
Pieter Reinder Huizenga (*1893-†1958)
Tunna Huizinga (*1874-†1926)
Jan Arends Kamphuis (~1785-†1852)
Popke Kamphuis (*1846-†1847)
Leendert Keijer (*1890-†1955)
Jantje Klei (*1855-†1913)
Martje Klunder (*1879-†1942)
Tjake Klunder (*1887-†1932)
Derk Knol (*1854-†1933)
Grietje Knol (*1886-†1888)
Johannes Derk Knol (*1880-†1936)
Aldert Koning (*1875-†1960)
Annechien Koning (*1848-†1927)
Ebeltje Laurents Koning (*1810-†1833)
Elizabeth Koning (*1851-†1918)
Fenje Lourents Koning (*1806-†1846)
Geessien Lourens Koning (*1794-†1848)
Grietje Koning (*1913-†1913)
Harm Koning (*1890-†1891)
Hendrik Koning (*1867-†1869)
Hendrik Koning (*1872-†1946)
Jacobus Koning (*1890-†1941)
Jan Koning (*1913-†1913)
Janna Koning (*1903-†1908)
Janna Koning (*1910-†1914)
Jantje Koning (*1865-†1947)
Jantje Koning (*1859-†1871)
Jantje Lauwrens Koning (*1792-†1864)
Klaas Koning (*1837-†1862)
Lourens Koning (*1853-†1860)
Lupchien Koning (*1902-†1955)
Margareta (Grietje) Lourens Koning (*1813-†1839)
NN Koning (-†1897)
Tonnis Jans Laurents Koning (~1802-†1869)
Trientje Koning (*1892-†1915)
Willem Koning (*1865-†1957)
Willem Koning (*1908-†1910)
Geertje Kooi (*1890-†1946)
Jan Kooima (*1866-†1951)
Aagtje Kooning (*1863-†1956)
Harm Kooning (*1839-†1925)
NN Kooning (-†1867)
Geertje Koopman (*1832-†1907)
Grietje Koopman (*1879-†1954)
Jakob Koopman (*1874-†1924)
Jakob Hindriks Koopman (*1824-†1888)
Klaas Koopman (*1869-†1944)
Nicolaas Koopman (*1877-†1955)
Tonnis Koopman (*1862-†1862)
Trientje Harms Koopman (~1785-†1829)
Willem Koopman (*1871-†1936)
Wilte Koopman (*1883-†1947)
Friedrik Kort (*1853-†1886)
Harm Kort (*1875-†1875)
Harm Kort (*1877-†1880)
Jan Kort (*1884-†1885)
Aaffien Kortholt (*1828-†1859)
Kornelia Kraaijema (*1863-†1941)
Monje Jans Kraaima (~1807-†1866)
Geertje Laning (*1836-†1901)
NN Laning (-†1889)
Aldert Lanting (*1864-†1867)
Klaas Ewolds Lanting (*1828-†1866)
NN Lanting (-†1862)
Grietje Lubbers (*1867-†1942)
Anje Maat (*1846-†1893)
Janna Maat (*1852-†1915)
Dievertje Meeuwes (*1854-†1859)
Pieter Meeuwes (*1791-†1859)
Aldert Mekkes (*1871-†1871)
Dieuwerke Merdia (*1847-†1884)
Grietje Mijdendorp (*1854-†1877)
Jenke Modderman (*1843-†1876)
Aldert van der Molen (*1894-†1895)
Anje van der Molen (*1890-†1891)
Hijke van der Molen (*1905-†1928)
Jantje van der Molen (*1878-†1935)
Onje van der Molen (*1838-†1902)
Tonnis van der Molen (*1887-†1889)
Anje Mulder (*1836-†1915)
Geertje Mulder (*1863-†1965)
Oomke Mulder (*1870-†1942)
Sibrig Mulder (*1862-†1946)
Tjerk Mulder (*1872-†1954)
Frouke Jannes Munting (*1841-†1917)
Abeltje Ewolts Muntinga (~1768-†1837)
Hindrik Nieboer (*1894-†1942)
Janna Nieboer (*1891-†1893)
Janna Nieboer (*1899-†1946)
Luitje Nieboer (*1846-†1924)
Willem Nieboer (*1897-†1954)
Albert Oudman (*1854-†1905)
NN Oudman (-†1892)
Hendrik Overzet (*1888-†1913)
Jan Pestman (*1901-†1962)
Tetje Pestman (*1906-†1964)
Albert Pleiter (*1865-†1951)
Tjitske Postma (*1864-†1920)
Geertje Gerrits Rollema (*1827-†1864)
Gerrit Rollema (*1853-†1861)
Gerrit Rollema (*1863-†1865)
Gerritdiena Rollema (*1859-†1889)
Harm Rollema (*1876-†1877)
Hendrik Rollema (*1908-†1908)
Hindrikje Rollema (*1854-†1858)
Hindrikje Rollema (*1860-†1861)
Hindrikje Rollema (*1862-†1863)
Hindrikje Rollema (*1866-†1866)
Hindrikje Rollema (*1862-†1955)
Jan Rollema (*1864-†1864)
Jan Rollema (*1869-†1879)
Jan Rollema (*1886-†1964)
Martje Rollema (*1873-†1874)
Popke Rollema (*1896-†1897)
Roelfien Rollema (*1865-†1954)
Trientje Rollema (*1856-†1892)
Trientje Rollema (*1865-†1875)
Trientje Rollema (*1878-†1883)
Trientje Rollema (*1884-†1884)
Willem Gerrits Rollema (*1829-†1898)
Hendrik Roseboom (*1861-†1951)
Albert Schaaphok (*1884-†1900)
Aldert Schaaphok (*1839-†1934)
Aldert Schaaphok (*1890-†1937)
Elizabeth Schaaphok (*1877-†1878)
Feit Schaaphok (*1861-†1938)
Fransina Johanna Schaaphok (*1876-†1877)
Jan Schaaphok (*1850-†1937)
Jan Schaaphok (*1885-†1905)
Jantje Schaaphok (*1841-†1857)
Jantje Schaaphok (*1859-†1947)
Jantje Schaaphok (*1887-†1918)
Johanna Schaaphok (*1846-†1867)
Laurens Schaaphok (*1853-†1941)
NN Schaaphok (-†1881)
Reinder Schaaphok (*1880-†1935)
Trientje Schaaphok (*1834-†1890)
Wilke Schaaphok (*1856-†1948)
Willem Pieters Schaaphok (~1807-†1890)
Willemina Schaaphok (*1882-†1888)
Hendrietta Schilthuis (*1872-†1962)
Klaaske Scholtens (*1863-†1887)
Jakob Schoneveld (*1853-†1929)
Klaassien Schoneveld (*1897-†1933)
Allert Schreuder (*1891-†1895)
Grietje Schutter (*1866-†1939)
Grietje Slagter (*1895-†1962)
Tjaakje Stedema (*1885-†1948)
Hindrik Stuiver (*1841-†1917)
Albertje Roelfs Stuurwold (*1817-†1882)
Dievertje Sutherland (~1794-†1859)
Anje Tammeling (*1882-†1960)
Meenje Tammeling (*1877-†1941)
Klaas Timmer (*1856-†1884)
Derkje Valk (*1865-†1908)
Derk Vennema (*1872-†1950)
Catharina Vink (*1839-†1869)
Derk Volhand (*1886-†1886)
Derk Volhand (*1890-†1939)
Grietje Volhand (*1884-†1886)
Grietje Volhand (*1886-†1908)
Martje Volhand (*1872-†1889)
NN Volhand (-†1878)
Sietje Volhand (*1871-†1928)
Aafke Vredevoogd (*1862-†1889)
Jakob Vredevoogd (*1834-†1908)
Jan Vredevoogd (*1872-†1873)
Janna Vredevoogd (*1875-†1902)
Jantje Vredevoogd (*1866-†1866)
Jantje Vredevoogd (*1868-†1891)
Klaas Jakobs Vredevoogd (~1803-†1860)
NN Vredevoogd (-†1846)
Anje van der Werff (*1860-†1947)
Elizabeth Westerhof (*1864-†1924)
Klaas Wicherts (*1872-†1951)
Trijntje Wiegman (*1854-†1879)
Afien Wieringa (*1887-†1887)
Jan Wieringa (*1876-†1950)
Jannes Wieringa (*1864-†1896)
Jantje Wieringa (*1869-†1926)
Klaas Wieringa (*1832-†1903)
Hindrik Woltman (*1851-†1876)
Mina van der Woude (*1861-†1911)
Harke van Zanten (*1839-†1922)
Derk Zuur (*1844-†1936)

S7693

Overlijdensregister (Algemene bron)
hierin
Jacomina Wiersum (*1857-†1857)

S7694

Huwelijksregister Middelstum 1880 (Algemene bron)
hierin
Jannes Beerends Wiersum en Jantje van Niejenhuis

S7695

Huwelijksregister Slochteren (Algemene bron)
hierin
Pieter van Huis en Geessien Staal
Jan Evert van der Helm en Bouwina Oudman
Hindrik Jans Aldershof en Geessien Pieters Bolhuis
Willem Niestijl en Diewerke Maat
Roelf Boschma en Tetje Maat
Thies Groeneveld en Hinderkie Mulder
Jakob Klaas Bolhuis en Hillechien van der Molen
Martinus Ritsema en Janna van der Molen
Thijs Klaas Boschma en Eza Hofman
Hendrik Ruules en Jantje Doornbos
Engel Luchtenberg en Geertje Doornbos
Klaas Doornbos en Grietje Hommes
Arend Zweep en Geertje Doornbos
Jan Dijkhuis en Jakobina Venema
Luitje Dijkhuis en Aaltje Buitenkamp
Kornelis Kamphuis en Jantje Knollema
Jacob Boer en Pieterke Meijer
Bruin Mulder en Johanna van Loenen
Tjaart Mulder en Stijntje Meijer
Aldert Venema en Hilje Woldinga
Jan Schutte en Jantje Schipper
Jannes Schaaphok en Trientje Rassers
Jacob Schaaphok en Tjaartdina Klootsema
Koenraad van der Zwaag en Pieterdina Dijkman
Aldert Schaaphok en Maaike Folkersma
Klaas Beerta en Kornelske Bolhuis
Gerrit Foppe Veen en Hillechien Beerta
Aaldrik Bolhuis en Juurtje Weender
Tonnis Koning en Hindriktje Schrik
Cornelis Luurt Eenkema en Klaassien Koning
Harm Buitenkamp en Catharina Koning
Jakob Rozema en Trientje Koning
Pieter Bosklopper en Hilje Koning
Harm Steen en Grietje Timmer
Harke Mulder en Fenje Timmer
Jakob Timmer en Hillechien Koning
Klaas Draaijer en Bartelmina Timmer
Klaas Timmer en Arendina van der Wolde
Hendrik Steenhuis en Anje Timmer
Bernardus Wind en Trjintje Draaijer
Freerk Draaijer en Trijntje de Vries
Klaas Draaijer en Reina Laning
Luitje Harmannus Thoma en Johanna Timmer
Freerk Timmer en Anje Lambeck
Harmannus Thoma en Egbertje Timmer
Fokko Speelman en Henderika Timmer
Cornelis Snitjer en Grietje Timmer
Jan Steenhuis en Egbertje Timmer
Imko Heikens en Maria Timmer
Jan Blom en Frederika Timmer
Harm Mulder en Henderika Tammeling
Hendrik Steenhuis en Grietje Haan
Freerk Steenhuis en Geessien van Dijken
Jelke Kruizinga en Grietje Westers
Harm Boven en Welmtje Westers
Hendrik Westers en Hillechien Bontekoe
Simon Westers en Jantje Bontekoe
Jelle Berg en Grietje Westers
Steven van Delden en Geessien Westers
Johannes Kamp en Martje Evenhuis
Popke Takens en Geertje Grietje Hillechine Kranenburg
Lukas Boerma en Aaltje Aldershoff
Jan Dijkstra en Anje Wieringa
Jan Wieringa en Hilje Zwaneveld
Hindrik Wierenga en Roelfien Brust
Klaas Wierenga en Maria Bruining
Hindrik Stoffer Helder en Ewoldina Kuipers
Elzo Veldman en Jantje Polman
Jan Veldman en Geertje Ruules
Jurjen Koning en Trijntje Veldman
Johannes van Timmeren en Imke Veldman
Hendrik de Jonge en Henderika Veldman
Luitje Veldman en Grietje Perdok
Marten van Dijk en Geessien Nieborg
Jan van Bruggen en Ida van der Broek
Gerrit van Bruggen en Fenna Wilhelmina Bothuis
Pieter van Bruggen en Lutgerdina Klootsema
Jakob Fokko Imbos en Lutgerdina Klootsema
Hendrik van Bruggen en Grietje Blaauw
Engel van Bruggen en Geessien Blaauw
Hendrik Tammeling en Egberdina Zandstra
Berend Hagenouw en Alida van Bruggen
Evert Boer en Jantje Slagter
Gerrit van Bruggen en Hillechien Rollema
Gerrit Rollema en Trijntje Laning
Hendrik Balkema en Knelske Tooi
Jelle Venema en Grietje Zwaneveld
Jan Venema en Grietje Huttinga
Tjerk Bakker en Annechien Bakker
Lammert Dikkema en Siebrig Venema
Jan Heikens en Grietje Zwaneveld
Albert Bakker en Sieuwke Postma
Oomke Bakker en Jantje van Oosten
Wildrik Klootsema en Johanna Maria Mulder
Luurt Jacob Arkema en Geertje Hofman
Pieter Meijwes en Lummechien Kuipers
Jacob Bouwman en Jantje Doornbos
Willem Tonnis Bouwman en Martje Telkamp
Roelof de Groot en Kundina Boerema

S7696

Geboorteregister Appingedam (Algemene bron)
hierin
Harm Alting (*1883-†1960)
Pieterke Alting (*1883-†1885)
Jan Gijsbert Bakker (*1859-)
Roelfina Bakker (*1886-)
Nanko Bijholt (*1891-)
Tiemke Blok (*1873-†1934)
Berend Bolman (*1824-†1861)
Henderikus Bos (*1882-†1959)
Kornelis Bos (*1888-)
Steffen Bos (*1861-)
Antje van den Broek (*1860-†1926)
Cornelia van den Broek (*1867-†1871)
Frouke van den Broek (*1825-†1825)
Frouke van den Broek (*1828-†1907)
Gerardus van den Broek (*1824-†1878)
Hielkje van den Broek (*1862-†1950)
Hielkje Westra van den Broek (*1836-†1875)
Jan Gijsbert van den Broek (*1870-)
Kornelia van den Broek (*1865-†1866)
Omgo van den Broek (*1831-†1858)
Sierdus van den Broek (*1833-†1920)
Geessie Clobus (*1869-†1954)
Harmke van Dijk (*1896-†1945)
Elje Dijkema (*1861-†1950)
Jacob van Dijken (*1865-†1948)
Alje Doornbos (*1870-†1956)
Anje Doornbos (*1912-)
Frouwke Doornbos (*1911-)
Jakob Doornbos (*1913-)
Jan Jans Doornbos (*1913-)
Cornelis Luurt Eenkema (*1880-†1974)
Jacob Dirk Flik (*1882-†1962)
Pieter Kuper (*1890-†1966)
Derk van der Linde (*1862-†1940)
Auke Lubbers (*1890-†1975)
Aaltje Makken (*1893-†1976)
Albert Makken (*1897-†1975)
Annechien Makken (*1882-†1883)
Annechien Arendina Makken (*1884-†1966)
Arendiena Makken (*1886-†1960)
Grietje Makken (*1894-†1895)
Jan Makken (*1880-†1958)
Jantje Makken (*1888-†1981)
Pieterdina Makken (*1891-†1961)
Willem Makken (*1879-†1959)
Grietje Merema (*1875-†1937)
Willem Mulder (*1851-†1881)
Hendrik Niewold (*1903-†1947)
Maria Pas (*1844-†1890)
Jantiena Pekelder (*1913-)
Hendrik Ploeger (*1887-†1945)
Aaltje Polman (*1885-†1886)
Hendrik Polman (*1878-†1883)
Jacobus Johannes Polman (*1880-†1947)
Hindrik Renkema (*1914-†1988)
Meindert Jan Riepma (*1880-)
Schelte Scheltens (*1870-)
Hindrikus Schenkel (*1903-)
Gerardus Smid (*1866-†1940)
Antje Smit (*1869-†1875)
Hillechien Smit (*1860-†1933)
Jacob Smit (*1868-†1868)
Jacob Smit (*1872-)
Jan Gijsbert Smit (*1864-†1896)
Jantje Smit (*1872-†1949)
Omgo Smit (*1862-†1935)
Rikkemina Hinderika Sprenger (*1896-)
Jacoba Vos (*1819-†1895)
Riksiena Hinderika Vos (*1889-)
Wipke Lammerts Vos (*1842-†1888)
Tjaart Wiersum (*1881-)
Adolf Theodoricus Wildeman (*1890-†1983)
Wilhelmina Wildeman (*1881-†1940)
Hubertus ten Wolde (*1883-†1918)

S7697

Geboorteregister Ulrum (Algemene bron)
hierin
Kornelia Balkema (*1887-)
Jan Bolt (*1906-†1979)
Johanna Bosveld (*1862-†1890)
Trijntje Bulthuis (*1878-†1970)
Jantje Cleveringa (*1880-†1950)
Eisse Cremer (*1836-†1906)
Grietje Cremer (*1879-†1951)
Pieter Cremer (*1882-†1962)
Trientje Cremer (*1878-)
Jantje Davids (*1836-†1915)
Pieter Diekhuis (*1876-†1951)
Derk Dijk (*1876-†1884)
Grietje van Dijk (*1865-†1935)
Frederica Wilmina Dijkhuis (*1892-†1986)
Aleida Ekkens (*1857-†1918)
Fenna Flikkema (*1900-†1957)
Marten Flikkema (*1903-†1952)
Grietje Frik (*1820-†1864)
Sibrand Harenberg (*1881-†1905)
Anje Hoeksema (*1873-†1877)
Derk Hoeksema (*1868-†1868)
Derk Hoeksema (*1869-)
Geert Derks Hoeksema (*1843-†1903)
Henderikus Antonius Hoeksema (*1870-†1927)
Jacob Hoeksema (*1888-†1918)
Martinus Hoeksema (*1890-)
Martje Hoeksema (*1875-†1920)
Pieter Hoeksema (*1872-†1872)
Trientje Jacobs Hoekstra (*1848-†1932)
Aafke Huitzing (*1900-)
Jan Huitzing (*1897-)
Jantje Huitzing (*1891-)
Ulfert Huitzing (*1893-)
Anje Jeltes (*1876-)
Enje Jeltes (*1861-)
Geertje Jeltes (*1839-†1883)
Henderikus Jeltes (*1886-)
Jantje Jeltes (*1889-†1976)
Otto Jeltes (*1893-†1893)
Roelf Jeltes (*1844-†1930)
Simon Jeltes (*1848-†1877)
Trientje Jeltes (*1878-)
Harmannus van Kuiken (*1911-†1911)
Meint van Kuiken (*1876-†1956)
Remmert Lantinga (*1883-)
Enje Lantink (*1895-†1971)
Tamme Lindemulder (*1894-†1982)
Adriana Loots (*1865-†1865)
Jacob Jan Loots (*1866-†1957)
Jan Willem Loots (*1865-†1944)
Klaas Loots (*1821-†1894)
Egbert Mudder (*1888-)
Freerkina Johanna Pot (*1896-)
Ida Pott (*1838-†1925)
Meerten Henderikus Pott (*1832-†1903)
Grietje Prins (*1853-†1923)
Egbert Reitsma (*1892-†1976)
Eisso Reitsma (*1889-†1908)
Grietje Reitsma (*1890-†1891)
Grietje Reitsma (*1895-)
Luitje Reitsma (*1899-)
Trientje Reukema (*1851-†1920)
Aafke Rietema (*1823-†1912)
Anje Rietema (*1821-†1847)
Heilina Rietema (*1825-†1894)
Jakomina Rietema (*1833-†1892)
Jan Rietema (*1817-†1857)
Klaas Rietema (*1819-†1869)
Ludolf Rietema (*1829-†1883)
Marten Rispens (*1880-†1957)
Catharina Maria Sleuver (*1857-†1922)
Jan Sleuver (*1824-†1857)
Johanna Sleuver (*1854-†1943)
Martje Sleuver (*1853-†1934)
Abellijna Straatman (*1822-†1899)
Elina Straatman (*1824-†1850)
Trijntje Straatman (*1817-†1898)
Eilko van Straten (*1870-†1952)
Afina Grietje Tempel (*1907-)
Menka Hiddina Klasina Uiterdijk (*1893-)
Tabo Jacob van der Veen (*1902-)
Bieuwe Mennes Vellinga (*1813-)
Menne Vellinga (*1850-†1850)
Gerrit de Vries (*1888-†1933)
Jeltje de Vries (*1908-)
Tjeerd de Vries (*1890-)
Jelle Jakob Walstra (*1903-)
Egbert Jacob Wasscher (*1903-)
Enje Haaijes Wierenga (*1838-†1838)
Grietje Haaijes Wierenga (*1833-†1901)
Haaije Wierenga (*1872-†1872)
Haje Wierenga (*1874-†1976)
Jan Haaijes Wierenga (*1834-)
Klazina Zijlstra (*1909-)

S7698

Overlijdensregister Termunten (Algemene bron)
hierin
Jan Bakker (*1842-†1922)
Simon Remkes Bakker (*1816-†1870)
Derktje Bolhuis (*1846-†1915)
Harmannus Klaas Bouwman (*1914-†1915)
Catharina van Bruggen (*1859-†1938)
Aaltje Drewes (*1869-†1944)
Jan Immel (*1890-†1945)
Anna Kamp (*1883-†1893)
Beno Kamp (*1851-†1938)
Johannes Kamp (*1886-†1886)
Johannes Kamp (*1887-†1961)
Menno Kamp (*1891-†1902)
Mentina Kamp (*1888-†1889)
NN Kamp (-†1880)
Zwaantje Kits (*1831-†1907)
Klaas Kuipers (*1837-†1908)
Monje Cornelia Kuipers (*1870-†1948)
Hibodiena van der Laan (*1883-†1944)
Abel Muinck (*1833-†1929)
Derk Mulder (*1852-†1912)
Anje Oudman (*1885-†1962)
Henderikus Piel (*1840-†1906)
Trijntje Postma (*1879-†1948)
Petrus Gerrits Rollema (*1825-†1912)
Jacob Volhand (*1882-†1958)
Hillegina Frederika Westerhuis (*1860-†1936)

S7699

Huwelijksregister Ulrum (Algemene bron)
hierin
Harm Bouwman en Jeltje de Vries
Haaje Jans Wierenga en Stijnje Eentjes Berghuis
Dirk Janssen Mudder en Auktje Reitsma
Lammert Reitsma en Stientje Reitsma
Gerhardus Hendricus Visser en Grietje Reitsma
Luitje van der Linde en Anna Bulthuis
Kornelis Radema en Fenna Flikkema
Klaas van Dijk en Grietje Flikkema
Klaas Talens en Anje Rietema
Willem Loots en Jakomina Rietema
Klaas Loots en Aafke Rietema
Klaas Loots en Heinlina Boerma
Andries Zuiderhoek en Johanna Bosveld
Harm Jan Krijgsheld en Nela Doedens
Remmert Lantinga en Wietske van der Kamp
Klaas Klaas de Waard en Frederica Wilmina Dijkhuis
Eisse Cremer en Grietje Kruizinga
Marten Rispens en Grietje Cremer
Jan Sleuver en Aaffien Derks Hoeksema
Jelte Buikema en Aaffien Derks Hoeksema
Jan Derks Hoeksema en Ida Pott
Geert Derks Hoeksema en Trientje Jacobs Hoekstra
Jacob Simons Jeltes en Trijntje Straatman
Jan Jans van Buiten en Geertje Jeltes
Roelf Jeltes en Elizabeth Rijskamp
Roelf Jeltes en Grietje Prins
Enje Jeltes en Martje Tornga
Bieuwe Mennes Vellinga en Grietje Frik
Bieuwe Mennes Vellinga en Jantje Davids
Jan Haaijes Wierenga en Trientje Reukema
Pieter Diekhuis en Jantje Cleveringa
Lammert de Boer en Ida Dekker
Haaje Jans Wierenga en Alderdina Meertens Smit

S7700

Geboorte, Borger, 07-03-1880, aktenummer 37 (Algemene bron)
hierin
Jantje de Boer (*1880-†1954)

S7701

Huwelijksregister Midwolda (Algemene bron)
hierin
Edsko Ufkes en Geertje Nieboer
Roelf Hendrik Vink en Eelkeline Meentje Meihuizen
Tonnis Bolhuis en Hilke Engberts
Jan Kuiper en Anje Keizer
Menno Rosenboom en Trijntje Gelderloos

S7702

Geboorteregister Nieuwe Pekela (Algemene bron)
hierin
Elizabeth de Boer (*1876-†1950)
Mientje de Boer (*1866-†1918)
Jan Boswijk (*1829-†1908)
Arentina Geertruida Brommet (*1903-)
Gerbrand Drent (*1860-†1862)
Aaltje de Grooth (*1869-†1949)
Bareld Gruppelaar (*1900-)
Johan Hulzebos (*1875-)
Susanna Louters (*1838-)
Geertje Nieboer (*1876-†1918)
Lena Sanders (*1883-)
Janna Sparreboom (*1869-)
Marcus Sparreboom (*1885-†1934)
Aaltje Stam (*1855-†1872)
Antje Tonkens (*1868-†1935)
Machiel van der Tuuk (*1834-†1881)
Geert Volders (*1890-†1959)
Hinderika Anna Wolthekker (*1882-)

S7703

Overlijdensregister Midwolda (Algemene bron)
hierin
Tonnis Bolhuis (*1884-†1960)
Hendrik Hilgenga (*1879-†1963)
Jan Mulder (*1886-†1922)
Geertje Nieboer (*1876-†1918)
Berend Rosenboom (*1851-†1931)
Geessien Steenhuis (*1891-†1924)

S7704

Geboorteregister Winschoten (Algemene bron)
hierin
Bouwina Alberts (*1905-)
Heiko Boelsen (*1843-†1880)
Frederikus Harmannus Dop (*1884-†1960)
Geert Dop (*1853-†1923)
Jacobus Tonko Dop (*1880-†1958)
Margaretha Ida Alida Dop (*1886-†1962)
Tonko Gerhardus Dop (*1881-†1957)
Jantje Geukes (*1858-†1935)
Alderikus Heikens (*1835-†1877)
Trientje Houtman (*1867-†1908)
Willem Karel (*1913-)
Hike Kloosterhuis (*1895-)
Aiko Kuipers (*1897-†1995)
Jacob Jan Kuipers (*1895-)
Truida van der Laan (*1879-†1964)
Geertruida Ramaijer (*1831-†1884)
Freerk Steen (*1899-)
Hermina Teekens (*1905-)
Edsko Ufkes (*1878-†1939)
Illemina de Vries (*1863-†1941)
Konraat Winters (*1820-)
Hinderika Zweep (*1895-)

S7705

Geboorteregister Leek (Algemene bron)
hierin
Antje Akker (*1846-†1905)
Annechien Bakker (*1892-)
Aaltje Beekhuis (*1819-†1889)
Jan Klaas de Boer (*1906-)
Klaaske de Boer (*1886-†1927)
Pieter de Boer (*1837-†1912)
Siemberdina de Boer (*1897-†1972)
Tjesse de Boer (*1827-†1878)
Henderika van Bolhuis (*1868-†1932)
Henderika Jacoba van Bolhuis (*1871-†1873)
Henderika Jacoba van Bolhuis (*1875-)
Henderikus Jacobus van Bolhuis (*1873-)
Katharina van Bolhuis (*1862-†1958)
Koert van Bolhuis (*1869-)
Pieter van Bolhuis (*1865-†1902)
Popko van Bolhuis (*1859-†1907)
Popko van Bolhuis (*1865-†1959)
Sijtske van Bolhuis (*1867-†1946)
Susanna van Bolhuis (*1878-†1880)
Trientje Bos (*1851-)
Hendrik Bousema (*1897-†1959)
Sibrand Brink (*1890-†1967)
Tedo Buist (*1890-†1973)
Anke van Dijk (*1871-)
Willem van Dijk (*1876-†1949)
Lammerdina Dijkema (*1887-†1957)
Douwe van Dijken (*1824-)
Petrus Donkerbroek (*1891-†1972)
Jeltje Eibes (*1832-†1890)
Aaltje Feenstra (*1816-)
Angenietje Hecker (*1872-†1956)
Leentje Heemstra (*1865-†1932)
Annette Hermanus Heerdt (*1811-†1899)
Dietje Hoeksema (*1900-)
Jakobje Holman (*1914-†2004)
Gerrit Hoogeboom (*1889-)
Arnold Huizinga (*1874-)
Douwe Huizinga (*1879-)
Eite Huizinga (*1878-†1945)
Henrika Johanna Huizinga (*1882-†1945)
Jan Douwe Huizinga (*1869-†1955)
Pieter Riewert Huizinga (*1867-)
Wilhelmus Johannes Huizinga (*1876-)
Jakob Hut (*1884-)
Hedde van der Klei (*1872-†1960)
Jacob Lap (*1893-)
Tietje van der Leest (*1866-†1927)
Elisabeth Lubbers (*1822-†1893)
Reint van der Molen (*1859-†1881)
Lutske Mulder (*1869-†1909)
Albert van der Pers (*1891-)
Henderina Jans Ploegh (*1831-†1908)
Elsien Pluis (*1834-†1835)
Geertruida Poll (*1868-†1891)
Gerhard Friedrich Postma (*1911-†1998)
Christina Rosema (*1884-†1960)
Harm Rosema (*1857-†1920)
Antje Ruiter (*1850-†1892)
Eize Ruiter (*1818-†1876)
Henderika Ruiter (*1847-†1943)
Ietje Ruiter (*1880-)
Jent Ruiter (*1846-†1922)
Lamke Ruiter (*1856-)
Pieter Ruiter (*1853-)
Popko Ruiter (*1848-†1854)
Popko Ruiter (*1858-†1940)
Roelf Ruiter (*1883-)
Antje Sinninghe (*1908-)
Tjebbe Sissing (*1836-†1882)
Sjirk Smallenbroek (*1848-†1923)
Pieter Snip (*1840-†1893)
Frouwktje Spaan (*1863-)
Berend van der Veen (*1821-†1870)
Aaltje Alles Vegter (*1816-†1872)
Hendrik Veldman (*1880-†1961)
Kornelis Vriezema (*1912-†1983)
Grietje van der Wijk (*1864-†1946)
Hendrik Zwier (*1906-†1983)

S7706

Overlijdensregister Adorp (Algemene bron)
hierin
Auktje Akkersma (*1844-†1931)
Klaas Alma (*1841-†1892)
Lammert Bettes Alma (~1796-†1891)
Anna van der Beek (*1855-†1911)
Martje Beerda (*1851-†1921)
Hilje Jacobs Berghuis (*1823-†1883)
Geertje Klasen Bierma (*1820-†1863)
Aafke de Boer (*1883-†1883)
Harm de Boer (*1883-†1887)
Jurjen de Boer (*1886-†1888)
Tjaart de Boer (*1854-†1901)
Grietje Jans Boerema (~1810-†1876)
Aaltje Bolhuis (*1880-†1947)
Grietje Bos (*1855-†1900)
Jantje Boss (*1842-†1900)
Freke Bouwman (*1891-†1952)
Jacobus Bouwman (*1851-†1933)
Franktje Brands (*1857-†1908)
Jantje Pieters Bus (*1825-†1896)
Roelf Datema (*1875-†1960)
Greetje Dates (~1744-†1825)
Evert van Dijk (*1874-†1897)
Simon van Dijk (*1841-†1878)
Trijntje van Dijk (*1909-†1910)
Ekkeliena Johanna Hinderika van Dijken (*1887-†1946)
Aleida Ekkens (*1857-†1918)
Antje Elema (*1872-†1949)
Johannes Hindriks Faber (*1811-†1839)
Aafjen Fokkes (~1773-†1842)
Jan Goed (*1856-†1936)
Jan Goed (*1884-†1884)
Tijtje Groenewold (*1869-†1921)
Aafien Hoeksema (*1884-†1901)
Anje Hoeksema (*1849-†1922)
Anna Hoeksema (*1874-†1890)
Klaas Hoeksema (*1887-†1908)
Pieter Hoeksema (*1883-†1902)
Rengenier Hoeksema (*1876-†1876)
Willem Hoeksema (*1845-†1920)
Hendriktje van Hoving (*1862-†1863)
Jakob van Hoving (*1893-†1923)
NN van Hoving (-†1894)
Simon Jakobs van Hoving (*1814-†1864)
Aaffien Jans Huitzing (*1827-†1848)
Diena Huitzing (*1857-†1858)
Diena Huitzing (*1859-†1922)
Eise Huitzing (*1861-†1861)
Geert Huitzing (*1862-†1880)
Afien Huizinga (*1886-†1951)
Jurrien Huizinga (*1884-†1885)
Martinus Huizinga (*1896-†1952)
Anje Jonkman (*1892-†1892)
Sibrig Kerkhof (*1891-†1924)
Wibrand Jans Koning (~1787-†1852)
Frouwke Krijgsheld (*1898-†1963)
Pieter Cejes Kruizinga (*1824-†1826)
NN Lameris (-†1870)
Klaas Lanenga (*1875-†1918)
Anna Lugtenborg (*1876-†1952)
Geeske Lugtenborg (*1854-†1891)
Geeske Pieters Lugtenborg (*1840-†1853)
Klaas Lugtenborg (*1847-†1881)
Klaas Lugtenborg (*1881-†1904)
Knelske Lugtenborg (*1879-†1934)
NN Lugtenborg (-†1846)
Pieter Lugtenborg (*1859-†1916)
Pieter Lugtenborg (*1878-†1903)
Pieter Lugtenborg (*1888-†1894)
Pieter Kornelius Lugtenborg (~1809-†1883)
Pieterke Lugtenborg (*1852-†1888)
Rengenier Lugtenborg (*1877-†1908)
Katharina Medema (*1828-†1867)
Antje Modderman (*1866-†1894)
Antje Modderman (*1875-†1877)
Ebeltje Modderman (*1897-†1935)
Freerk Modderman (*1878-†1886)
Hiltje Modderman (*1877-†1878)
Jakob Modderman (*1850-†1879)
Reinder Modderman (*1855-†1919)
Geertruid Dates Munting (*1809-†1875)
Anna Klaassens Nienhuis (*1814-†1874)
Klaas Willems Nienhuis (*1786-†1861)
Fokko Noordhuis (*1884-†1886)
Geertruida Noordhuis (*1880-†1961)
Jelmer Noordhuis (*1840-†1901)
Onne Noordhuis (*1879-†1907)
Stientje Noordhuis (*1882-†1907)
Arien Oosterhuis (*1836-†1911)
Gerard Oosterhuis (*1833-†1892)
Gerrit Pieters Oosterhuis (*1831-†1851)
Pieter Gerrits Oosterhuis (~1801-†1877)
Harmina Piel (*1853-†1886)
Henderkien Pieters (*1860-†1945)
Roelf Pilon (*1837-†1919)
Johanna Postema (*1864-†1888)
Frederika Ruitenga (*1873-†1948)
Jakob Sierts (*1796-†1857)
Martje Sleuver (*1853-†1934)
Frans Smit (*1866-†1867)
Hendrik Smit (*1853-†1864)
Kornelia Smit (*1856-†1871)
Pieter Smit (*1840-†1917)
Simon Smit (*1870-†1956)
Heere Smith (*1865-†1947)
Margaretha Stratingh (~1807-†1848)
Frouwke van der Tuin (*1871-†1943)
Hilje Veldman (*1812-†1886)
Hilje Venhuis (*1857-†1917)
Dina Geerts de Vries (~1797-†1880)
Geert Heines de Vries (~1764-†1811)
Martje de Vries (*1855-†1932)
Jan Jans Wal (*1844-†1895)
Elisabeth Jakobs Wiersema (~1793-†1842)
Korneliske Wiersum (*1846-†1895)
Martha Wolters (*1862-†1936)
Gerlof Hindriks van Zijl (~1783-†1827)