Bronnen Bronnen
Bronnen

S7707

Overlijdensregister Noorddijk (Algemene bron)
hierin
Albert Bakker (*1860-1918)
Johanna Maria Bakker (*1886-1886)
Klaas Berends (*1859-1939)
Roelfien ten Berge (*1833-1909)
Geertje van Bergen (*1871-1942)
Lammert van Bergen (*1869-1947)
Freerk Blaauw (*1840-1872)
Arend Boer (*1890-1890)
Diena de Boer (*1869-1869)
Elske Tjapkes de Boer (~1793-1872)
Fennebien de Boer (*1819-1895)
Fennegien Hinderika de Boer (*1876-1884)
Geertruid Tjapkes de Boer (~1797-1839)
Geertruida Boer (*1879-1911)
Geesjen Tjapkes de Boer (~1788-1871)
Grietje Boer (*1910-1910)
Grietje Tjapkes de Boer (~1799-1869)
Harke Tjapkes de Boer (~1801-1871)
Hindrik de Boer (*1812-1813)
Hindrik Tjapkes de Boer (~1786-1863)
Jacob Boer (*1845-1848)
Jan de Boer (*1813-1887)
Janna Tjapkes de Boer (~1795-1866)
Jantje Boer (*1878-1890)
Klaas Boer (*1882-1917)
Klaas Klaassens Boer (*1808-1879)
Lauwrens Boer (*1858-1862)
NN de Boer (-1873)
NN de Boer (-1857)
NN de Boer (-1862)
Pieter Tjapkes de Boer (~1789-1861)
Siepke Boer (*1874-1898)
Tjapke de Boer (*1817-1818)
Tjapke Hindriks de Boer (~1761-1848)
Tjapke Hindriks de Boer (*1815-1817)
Tjerk Boer (*1907-1928)
Trientje de Boer (*1875-1910)
Anje Bolhuis (*1907-1965)
Claes Pieters Bolhuis (*1775-1845)
Fenje (Fennegien) Pieters Bolhuis (~1763-1847)
Fennegien Siewerts Bolhuis (*1804-1865)
Frederika Bolhuis (*1879-1880)
Geesjen Siwerts Bolhuis (~1742-1826)
Harmtien van Bolhuis (*1827-1891)
Jantje Alderts Bolhuis (*1817-1904)
Jantje Harkes Bolhuis (*1829-1829)
NN Bolhuis (-1887)
Pieter Bolhuis (*1851-1893)
Pieter Jans Bolhuis (*1820-1893)
Siebrig Alderts Bolhuis (*1821-1879)
Thies Bolhuis (*1877-1911)
Trijntje Pieters Bolhuis (*1807-1838)
Barteldje Bouwman (*1877-1877)
Elsien Bouwman (*1868-1941)
Jantje Bouwman (*1832-1891)
Siewertje Bouwman (*1882-1882)
Grietje van Bruggen (*1841-1886)
Jan van Bruggen (*1837-1920)
Sina van Bruggen (*1863-1943)
Jantje van Dalen (*1861-1936)
Harm van Dammen (*1876-1879)
Fenje Warnders van Dijk (*1816-1816)
Warnder Derks van Dijk (*1788-1869)
Abel Jans van Dijken (~1796-1885)
Fennechien van Dijken (*1871-1876)
Geertje van Dijken (*1880-1960)
Jan van Dijken (*1836-1865)
Luitje van Dijken (*1837-1875)
Luitje Tonnis van Dijken (*1821-1888)
Popko Eltje van Dijken (*1870-1870)
Popko Pieter van Dijken (*1873-1874)
Willemtje van Dijken (*1830-1910)
Willemtje van Dijken (*1885-1954)
Jan Dijkhuis (*1852-1901)
Jantje Dijkhuis (*1849-1852)
Lutgerdina Dijkhuis (*1889-1892)
NN Dijkhuis (-1905)
Thies Dijkhuis (*1880-1964)
Thies Dijkhuis (*1854-1900)
Thies Gerrits Dijkhuis (*1811-1856)
Jan Dijkstra (*1884-1954)
Wilte Engels (*1826-1893)
Geert Ennen (*1863-1949)
Thies Groeneveld (*1878-1965)
Afien Hazekamp (*1881-1909)
Pals Heeringa (*1872-1902)
Jacob Hekma (*1876-1909)
Aafke Hoekzema (*1865-1947)
Popko Hoekzema (*1864-1940)
Anna Derks Holstien (*1786-1831)
Jan Hovinga (*1868-1937)
Arent Kamphuis (*1813-1843)
Derk Kamphuis (*1857-1935)
Jantje Kamphuis (*1850-1877)
Johanna Maria Kamphuis (*1841-1917)
Jantje Koning (*1885-1954)
Trientje Jans Kort (*1780-1869)
Jan Loppersum (*1816-1890)
Thies Maat (*1822-1890)
Johan Medema (*1915-1942)
Hendrik Meijwes (*1859-1862)
NN Meijwes (-1859)
Sietske Meijwes (*1857-1858)
Arend Mulder (*1865-1948)
Bruine Mulder (*1824-1911)
Johanna Maria Mulder (*1898-1899)
Johanna Maria Mulder (*1900-1915)
Klaas Mulder (*1875-1954)
Oomke Mulder (*1867-1869)
Willem Mulder (*1904-1907)
Albert Munting (*1888-1889)
Geertje Piel (*1879-1947)
Heike Postema (*1881-1949)
Gerrit Rollema (*1875-1913)
Hindrikje Rollema (*1858-1862)
Elizabeth Schaaphok (*1882-1945)
Siebrig Schaaphok (*1862-1946)
Sjabbegien Schaaphok (*1887-1893)
Kornelis Schoonveld (*1835-1902)
Salomon Swier (*1860-1931)
Hindrik Tammeling (*1879-1962)
Albert Valk (*1830-1875)
Matje Valk (*1865-1869)
Wijtze van der Veen (*1899-1946)
Willem Veenema (*1871-1940)
Anniggien Venema (*1847-1926)
Jan Tjerks Venema (*1845-1846)
Jantje Venema (*1850-1855)
Jantje Venema (*1857-1857)
Tjerk Venema (*1818-1883)
Rijkes Weender (*1871-1943)
Frouwke Grietje Wieringa (*1911-1954)
Grietje Wieringa (*1873-1958)
Hendrik Wieringa (*1866-1924)
Jan Wieringa (*1870-1870)
Lammiggien Wigboldus (*1846-1906)
Popke Eltjes Wigboldus (~1787-1855)
Pieterke Simons de Wit (*1819-1890)
Hendrik Woldring (~1792-1814)
Jantien Izaks Wolters (*1818-1901)

S7708

Geboorteregister Noorddijk (Algemene bron)
hierin
Aalf Bakker (*1845-1926)
Albert Bakker (*1900-)
Bruin Bakker (*1887-1946)
Dina Aggina Bakker (*1892-)
Gerard Bakker (*1908-)
Jan Bakker (*1889-1962)
Johanna Maria Bakker (*1886-1886)
Johanna Maria Bakker (*1890-1980)
Oomke Bakker (*1894-)
Roelfien Bakker (*1868-1927)
Martinus Bannink (*1888-1942)
Renske Bannink (*1891-1976)
Andries Blaauw (*1872-)
Hendrik Blaauw (*1866-1950)
Lupkediena Blaauw (*1864-1934)
Aaltje Boer (*1905-)
Aldert Boer (*1841-1935)
Annegien Boer (*1900-)
Arend Boer (*1854-)
Arend Boer (*1890-1890)
Arend Boer (*1891-1902)
Daniel de Boer (*1865-)
Diena de Boer (*1869-1869)
Fennebien de Boer (*1819-1895)
Fennegien Hinderika de Boer (*1876-1884)
Geertruida Boer (*1879-1911)
Gerard Boer (*1913-)
Gerard Boer (*1887-1968)
Gerrit Boer (*1901-1964)
Grietje Boer (*1910-1910)
Henderika Boer (*1894-)
Henderika Boer (*1880-1946)
Henderika Boer (*1896-1961)
Jacob Boer (*1845-1848)
Jan de Boer (*1813-1887)
Jan de Boer (*1861-1894)
Jantje Boer (*1838-1912)
Jantje Boer (*1876-)
Jantje Boer (*1866-1925)
Johanna Maria Boer (*1884-)
Klaas Boer (*1882-1917)
Klaas Boer (*1903-)
Klaas Klaassen Boer (*1839-1917)
Klazina Boer (*1891-)
Lauwrens Boer (*1858-1862)
Siepke Boer (*1874-1898)
Tjapke de Boer (*1817-1818)
Tjapke Hindriks de Boer (*1815-1817)
Tjerk Boer (*1876-1964)
Tjerk Boer (*1907-1928)
Trientje de Boer (*1875-1910)
Trijntje Boer (*1894-)
Willem de Boer (*1859-1917)
Allert Bolhuis (*1850-1884)
Elle Bolhuis (*1909-)
Elsien Bolhuis (*1835-1905)
Frederika Bolhuis (*1879-1880)
Frouwke Bolhuis (*1908-2004)
Grietje Bolhuis (*1882-1918)
Jantje Harkes Bolhuis (*1829-1829)
Pieter Jans Bolhuis (*1880-1952)
Reina Bos (*1882-1973)
Antoon Bouwman (*1908-)
Barteldje Bouwman (*1877-1877)
Derk Bouwman (*1888-)
Elsien Bouwman (*1868-1941)
Hendrikje Bouwman (*1866-1913)
Jantje Bouwman (*1873-1953)
Johan Hendrik Bouwman (*1878-1958)
Johanna Henderika Bouwman (*1870-)
Siewertje Bouwman (*1882-1882)
Tonnis Bouwman (*1865-1944)
Albert van Dammen (*1878-1886)
Elzo van Dammen (*1885-1964)
Harm van Dammen (*1883-)
Kornelis van Dammen (*1854-1930)
Nijske van Dammen (*1881-1904)
Fenje Warnders van Dijk (*1816-1816)
Kornelske Dijkema (*1837-1923)
Abel Luitjes van Dijken (*1868-1892)
Anniggien van Dijken (*1829-1861)
Fennechien van Dijken (*1871-1876)
Grietje van Dijken (*1832-1917)
Jan van Dijken (*1836-1865)
Luitje van Dijken (*1837-1875)
Luitje Tonnis van Dijken (*1821-1888)
Pieter van Dijken (*1834-1901)
Pieteriena van Dijken (*1868-1954)
Popko Eltje van Dijken (*1870-1870)
Popko Pieter van Dijken (*1873-1874)
Willemtje van Dijken (*1830-1910)
Willemtje van Dijken (*1885-1954)
Gerriet Dijkhuis (*1845-)
Jan Dijkhuis (*1850-1938)
Jan Dijkhuis (*1852-1901)
Luitje Dijkhuis (*1896-)
Lutgerdina Dijkhuis (*1894-1929)
Thies Dijkhuis (*1854-1900)
Wolter Izaks Dijkhuis (*1847-1891)
Hendrik Dijkstra (*1904-1916)
Jan Dijkstra (*1884-1954)
Sabiena Dijkstra (*1901-)
Hermannus Doornbos (*1873-1874)
Jantje Doornbos (*1900-1990)
Jantina Emmelkamp (*1864-1904)
Anje Engels (*1910-1981)
Grietje Engels (*1872-)
Harmina Engels (*1876-)
Willemina Ezinga (*1898-)
Pieteriena Welmina Hekma (*1895-)
Wilhelmina Hekma (*1904-)
Harmina Jantina van Hemmen (*1898-)
Jan van Hemmen (*1895-)
Mense van Hemmen (*1894-)
Hinderkien Hemmes (*1841-1926)
Aaltje Heukers (*1891-)
Hebelina Hoekzema (*1902-)
Aaffien Hofkamp (*1900-)
Harm Hogenberg (*1878-)
Ida Hogenberg (*1910-)
Jelte Hogenberg (*1900-)
Jelle Holwerda (*1898-1989)
Roelfien Horn (*1889-1923)
Janna Huisman (*1823-1883)
Anna Maria Kamphuis (*1892-)
Antje Kamphuis (*1889-1941)
Arent Kamphuis (*1813-1843)
Derk Kamphuis (*1857-1935)
Derk Kamphuis (*1878-)
Jantje Kamphuis (*1891-1899)
Jantje Kamphuis (*1850-1877)
Johanna Maria Kamphuis (*1841-1917)
Klaasje Kamphuis (*1824-1894)
Kornelis Kamphuis (*1894-1986)
Wilte Kamphuis (*1884-1912)
Jantje Klei (*1855-1913)
Frouwke Knollema (*1881-1960)
Aaltje Koning (*1887-1953)
Jan Koning (*1884-1978)
Geertje Kooi (*1890-1946)
Aaffien Kortholt (*1828-1859)
Okkiena Willemina Koster (*1884-)
Sebe Kruijer (*1882-1954)
Trientje Kruizenga (*1892-1951)
Willem Frederik Leijdsman (*1899-)
Fokke Leistra (*1879-1955)
Grietje Lubbers (*1867-1942)
Fennechien Maat (*1856-1942)
Hendrik Maat (*1860-1933)
Janna Maat (*1852-1915)
Klaas Maat (*1858-1899)
Tetje Maat (*1863-1917)
Berendje Medema (*1908-1931)
Hendrik Meijwes (*1859-1862)
Gerrit Mekkering (*1884-)
Hendrik Mekkering (*1878-1967)
Kristiaan Mekkering (*1848-1937)
Pieter Mekkering (*1888-1971)
Roelfje Mekkering (*1886-1979)
Date Siemons Mensema (*1813-1888)
Barteld van der Molen (*1893-)
Hillechien van der Molen (*1898-)
Jan van der Molen (*1896-1977)
Janna van der Molen (*1900-1990)
Klaassien van der Molen (*1892-1982)
Thies van der Molen (*1891-)
Allert Mulder (*1900-)
Annechien Mulder (*1877-)
Arend Mulder (*1865-1948)
Bruin Mulder (*1880-1959)
Bruin Mulder (*1898-)
Bruin Mulder (*1894-1981)
Elizabeth Mulder (*1895-1971)
Evert Mulder (*1905-1969)
Geertje Mulder (*1863-1965)
Jacoba Mulder (*1913-)
Joanna Maria Mulder (*1882-1949)
Johanna Maria Mulder (*1898-1899)
Johanna Maria Mulder (*1900-1915)
Klaas Mulder (*1875-1954)
Oomke Mulder (*1867-1869)
Oomke Mulder (*1870-1942)
Reinder Mulder (*1886-1957)
Sibrig Mulder (*1862-1946)
Tjerk Mulder (*1872-1954)
Willem Mulder (*1904-1907)
Albert Munting (*1888-1889)
Albert Munting (*1890-1982)
Berend Munting (*1886-1928)
Date Munting (*1893-1945)
Jannus Munting (*1888-)
Martha Munting (*1884-1932)
Annechien Niestijl (*1889-)
Klaas Niestijl (*1896-1945)
Abeltje Jans Oost (*1818-1843)
Fokko Oosting (*1901-)
Autje Ploegman (*1833-1867)
Lummechien Riemsma (*1912-)
Aaltje Rollema (*1872-1945)
Gerrit Rollema (*1860-1913)
Gerrit Rollema (*1875-1913)
Pieterke Rollema (*1869-1955)
Hilje Rozema (*1888-1967)
Aldert Schaaphok (*1900-1993)
Elizabeth Schaaphok (*1893-1980)
Fennegien Schaaphok (*1906-)
Jannes Schaaphok (*1871-)
Pieter Schaaphok (*1897-1973)
Sjabbechien Schaaphok (*1895-1969)
Sjabbegien Schaaphok (*1887-1893)
Theunis Schaaphok (*1903-)
Willem Schaaphok (*1889-)
Cornelia Scholten (*1882-1972)
Jantje Swart (*1900-)
Pieter Swart (*1895-1970)
Anje Tammeling (*1882-1960)
Hendrik Tammeling (*1871-1914)
Jan Tammeling (*1895-1916)
Kornelis Tammeling (*1894-)
Derkje Valk (*1865-1908)
Jantje Valk (*1867-)
Matje Valk (*1865-1869)
Aldert Venema (*1854-1919)
Anniggien Venema (*1847-1926)
Deveke Venema (*1853-1913)
Francina Venema (*1886-)
Jan Venema (*1865-1930)
Jan Tjerks Venema (*1845-1846)
Jantje Venema (*1850-1855)
Jantje Venema (*1857-1857)
Jantje Venema (*1862-1944)
Jelle Venema (*1859-1911)
Lukas Venema (*1881-)
Siebrig Venema (*1884-1970)
Auko Vledder (*1905-1961)
Pieter Jan Vledder (*1910-)
Grietje Vroom (*1888-1952)
Jan Harmannus Weender (*1903-)
Kornelske Weender (*1902-)
Rijkes Weender (*1871-1943)
Klaas Wierenga (*1890-)
Aaltje Wieringa (*1893-1949)
Anje Wieringa (*1862-)
Grietje Wieringa (*1873-1958)
Jan Wieringa (*1870-1870)
Janna Jantina Wieringa (*1899-)
Jannes Wieringa (*1864-1896)
Klaas Wieringa (*1832-1903)
Lammeggien Wieringa (*1833-1906)
Lammiggien Wieringa (*1833-1906)
Martha Wieringa (*1871-1963)
Lammiggien Wigboldus (*1846-1906)
Anna Adriaantje Wolthuis (*1876-)

S7709

Geboorteregister Kloosterburen (Algemene bron)
hierin
Anje Berghuis (*1869-1963)
Anje Roelfs Berghuis (*1826-1842)
Brechtje Roelfs Berghuis (*1824-1840)
Etje Roelfs Berghuis (*1829-1887)
Helena Roelfs Berghuis (*1838-1896)
Hendrik Berghuis (*1863-1923)
Idalina Berghuis (*1859-1929)
Jantje Roelfs Berghuis (*1835-1847)
Klaas Berghuis (*1860-1939)
Pieteriena Berghuis (*1863-1863)
Pieteriena Berghuis (*1865-1945)
Reinder Roelfs Berghuis (*1823-1879)
Siemon Roelfs Berghuis (*1831-1906)
Trientje Berghuis (*1867-1954)
Trijntje Roelfs Berghuis (*1833-1878)
Pieter Beukema (*1817-1895)
Jan de Boer (*1842-)
Klaas Jans de Boer (*1815-1860)
Gerrit Dekker (*1858-1937)
Geertruida Jans Dijkhuis (*1813-1856)
Zwaantje Elema (*1890-1984)
Pieter Faber (*1850-1924)
Ida Helwerda (*1898-1961)
Geertje Huizenga (*1872-1960)
Roelf Huizenga (*1873-1874)
Roelfs Huizenga (*1870-1870)
Aaltje Klunder (*1878-1961)
Adriana Leima (*1875-1955)
Diewertje Molenhuis (*1866-)
Jacob Wibbe(s) Ronda (*1854-1930)
Sjoukje Sibma (*1895-)
Sjouktje Sibma (*1898-1987)
Martje van der Tuuk (*1849-1942)
Freerk Venhuizen (*1875-1930)
Kornelis Freerk Wiersum (*1860-1933)
Pieter Wiersum (*1868-1925)
Ella Alberdina Woldringh (*1888-1975)
Grietje van Zijl (*1882-1952)

S7710

Overlijdensregister Kloosterburen 1842 (Algemene bron)
hierin
Anje Roelfs Berghuis (*1826-1842)

S7711

Overlijdensregister Kloosterburen (Algemene bron)
hierin
Brechtje Roelfs Berghuis (*1824-1840)
Folkert Roelfs Berghuis (*1821-1850)
Jantje Roelfs Berghuis (*1835-1847)
Pieteriena Berghuis (*1863-1863)
Roelf Reinders Berghuis (~1792-1865)
Siemon Roelfs Berghuis (*1831-1906)
Trijntje Roelfs Berghuis (*1833-1878)
Hendrik Boss (*1869-1962)
Germdiena Willemina Broekema (*1881-1963)
Roelf Huizenga (*1873-1874)
Roelfs Huizenga (*1870-1870)
Bouke Menkes Knol (~1770-1829)
Geertruit Menkes Knol (~1771-1830)
Martjen Menkes Knol (~1799-1866)
Elizabeth Folkerts van Maren (~1797-1852)
Harmke Simons Mensema (*1819-1843)
Jacobus Roelfs (*1875-1926)

S7712

Huwelijksregister Kloosterburen (Algemene bron)
hierin
Siemon Roelfs Berghuis en Zwaantje Kits
Gerrit Lucas Noordhof en Ebeldina Berghuis
Hendrik van der Veen en Menna Oudman
Klaas Jans de Boer en Harmke Simons Mensema
Freerk Wiersum en Adriana Leima
Jacob Pauls Munting en Martjen Menkes Knol
Pieter Wiersum en Aafke Broekema
Hendrik Boss en Germdiena Willemina Broekema
Jacobus Roelfs en Harmanna Broekema
Jakob Alje Krol en Trientje Munting
Douwe Derk Huizinga Huizinga Bruins en Ella Alberdina Woldringh
Meerten Stol en Grietje van Zijl
Pieter de Vries en Sjouktje Sibma
Mekko Willem Meinardi en Anje Krol

S7713

Huwelijksregister Beerta (Algemene bron)
hierin
Siemon Jeltsema en Sieka Buiskool
Roelof Reits en Mientje Kortinga
Tjaart Koning en Engeltje Bartelds
Albert Jan Alberda en Egbertje Mulder
Hoot Wijnholt en Gepke Kremer
Garrelt Rosenboom en Adriaantje Angerman
Emo Wiertsema en Everdina Iwema

S7715

Huwelijksregister Oldehove (Algemene bron)
hierin
Jakobus Egberts Kampstra en Engletje Jans Huizinga
Jakob Jans Stulp en Zwaantje Kits
Simon Polman en Stijntje Homan
Marten Flikkema en Riemke van Dijk
Sjoert Jan Heeringa en Jetske Jacomina Teenstra
Sijtze Klaas Wiersma en Eke Lucina Teenstra
Luurt Klaassens Gaaikema en Antje de Boer
Tonnis Roelof Wieringa en Jeltje Jantine Rispens
Ridser Elzinga en Grietje van der Molen
Libbe van Wieren en Iefke Hazenberg
Koert van Bolhuis en Jantje Bousema
Jent Ruiter en Eldiena Brouwers
Eise Ruiter en Rensktje van Wijk
Pieter Ruiter en Lutske van der Molen
Henderikus Bolt en Bouktje Mersman
Jan Harmannus Komdeur en Maaike Bolt
Markus Moes en Johanna Jans Huizinga
Wilhelmus Johannes Moes en Grietje Wijdeveld
Eelke Spaak en Korneliske Moes
Jan de Langen en Antje Dekker
Jan de Langen en Hindriktje Bruins
Henri Rots en Trijntje de Langen
Wolbartus Brouwer en Ida de Langen
Tamme Lindemulder en Klazina de Langen
Abel Kazemier en Klaaske de Langen
Jan Bolt en Hillegina de Langen
Romke de Vries en Antje van der Velde
Hendrik Franssens en Trijntje van Hoving

S7716

Geboorteregister Grijpskerk (Algemene bron)
hierin
Anna Helena de Boer (*1880-1938)
Antje de Boer (*1853-1945)
Hilje de Boer (*1872-1907)
Jacoba de Boer (*1853-1922)
Jan Boerma (*1873-1893)
Harm Buining (*1882-1952)
Jannes Marcus Cremer (*1881-1895)
Dreeuwes Freerk Dijkstra (*1871-1944)
Jannigien Dijkstra (*1870-1931)
Derk van Ellen (*1876-1930)
Titeia Rembertus Groenman (*1828-1890)
Dieuwke Hekstra (*1884-1969)
Eltje Jager (*1881-1948)
Hendrik de Jager (*1885-1965)
Jan Krijthe (*1877-1960)
Adriana Kruizinga (*1867-1929)
Johannes Land (*1857-1933)
Romktje Lantinga (*1855-1908)
Jan Loppersum (*1816-1890)
Uwina Setiena Meles (*1866-1910)
Antje Niewijk (*1865-1953)
Gerrit Lucas Noordhof (*1880-1905)
Anne Penninga (*1884-)
Albert Poll (*1884-1951)
Kornelis Radema (*1898-1936)
Jacobus Rozema (*1887-)
Anskje Susanna Ruiter (*1906-1977)
Antje Ruiter (*1902-)
Eise Ruiter (*1903-1921)
Jent Ruiter (*1910-1976)
Reina Ruiter (*1908-)
Trientje Ruiter (*1912-1921)
Taeke Struiksma (*1905-)
Jakob Jans Stulp (*1824-1877)
Dirk Klaassens Teenstra (*1852-1884)
Djurre Pieter Teenstra (*1876-1939)
Djurre Pieters Teenstra (*1813-1866)
Djurre Siebrens Teenstra (*1816-1866)
Janke Teenstra (*1845-1918)
Johannes Teenstra (*1856-1917)
Lusina Teenstra (*1843-1920)
Martje Teenstra (*1882-)
Pieter Dirks Teenstra (*1841-1865)
Willem Veenema (*1871-1940)
Foktje de Vries (*1845-1880)
Grietje Pieterke de Vries (*1841-1898)
Renze de Vries (*1879-1957)
Aafke Dirks de Waard (*1821-1886)
Aafke Lucina de Waard (*1877-1882)
Dirk de Waard (*1853-1872)
Eke Dirks de Waard (*1819-1871)
Grietje Wilhelmine de Waard (*1898-1992)
Jannes de Waard (*1857-1931)
Jetske de Waard (*1824-1869)
Klaas Klaas de Waard (*1878-1911)
Klaas Klaas de Waard (*1887-1959)
Lucina de Waard (*1859-1907)
Menke de Waard (*1854-1873)
Sijtse de Waard (*1861-1861)
Riemer van der Wal (*1888-1950)
Aaltje Westerhof (*1893-1963)
Sietske Westerhof (*1851-1921)
Jantje Westra (*1850-1944)
Alberdina van Wieren (*1866-1882)
Fokke van Wieren (*1899-)
Grietje van Wieren (*1902-)
Ite van Wieren (*1880-1881)
Klaas van Wieren (*1873-1877)
Renske van Wieren (*1876-1877)
Renske van Wieren (*1878-1879)
Wijbren van Wieren (*1868-1933)
Hiltje Wiersma (*1889-)
Sijtze Klaas Wiersma (*1886-)
Maaike Wijkstra (*1893-)
Marten Witterholt (*1874-1902)
Fenje Zijlstra (*1891-)
Djurre Pieter Zuideveld (*1877-)
Eke Lucina Zuideveld (*1879-)
Lambertus Zuideveld (*1883-)

S7717

Geboorteregister Ezinge (Algemene bron)
hierin
Eltje Gerrits Arends (*1818-1844)
Gerlof Jan Balk (*1889-1963)
Anna van der Beek (*1855-1911)
Anje Klasens Berghuis (*1822-1890)
Jantje Klasens Berghuis (*1823-1907)
Eetje van der Bleek (*1902-1934)
Anne Kornelis de Boer (*1895-1974)
Hendrik Ite de Boer (*1889-1965)
Jan Daniel de Boer (*1890-1964)
Lammert de Boer (*1861-1941)
Tjesse de Boer (*1888-1970)
Henderikus Bolt (*1902-1904)
Henderikus Bolt (*1905-1983)
Maaike Bolt (*1908-)
Wiebe Bolt (*1900-)
Jacob Dijkstra (*1898-1984)
Luitje Drewes (*1860-1940)
Tetje Hes (*1860-1938)
Wolbert van Heukelem (*1842-1916)
Elizabeth Hoiting (*1899-)
Jantje Hoiting (*1901-)
Anko Huitzing (*1865-)
Dina Huitzing (*1854-1931)
Jan Huitzing (*1857-1925)
Janna Huitzing (*1861-)
Harm Hut (*1854-1938)
Gerbina IJpema (*1878-)
Wibbina Iwema-Nieweg (*1851-1936)
Jan Klevering (*1866-1942)
Dietje Kracht (*1879-1957)
Gerrit Siemon Mensema (*1846-1914)
Harmke Simons Mensema (*1819-1843)
Siemon Mensema (*1850-)
Derk Moes (*1866-)
Geeske Moes (*1876-1900)
Grietje Moes (*1889-1969)
Hendirk Moes (*1875-1875)
Hendrik Moes (*1882-1951)
Jan Moes (*1864-)
Korneliske Moes (*1865-)
Sietske Moes (*1879-)
Sijmen Moes (*1884-1960)
Aaltje Nauta (*1881-1959)
Hendrik Nieweg (*1846-1911)
Roliene Harmanna Nieweg (*1849-1928)
Anje Olthof Heuner (*1859-1954)
Pieterke Jans Poort (*1824-1868)
Jantina Louwine Rispens (*1907-)
Jeltje Jantine Rispens (*1905-)
Laurens Rispens (*1905-1905)
Renze Klaas Rispens (*1903-1906)
Renze Klaas Rispens (*1908-)
Sjouktje Rozema (*1913-)
Eltica Catharina Santee-Nieweg (*1857-1899)
Roelf Santee-Nieweg (*1854-1856)
Kornelis van Slochteren (*1868-1949)
Jakob Jan Stol (*1905-)
Willemke Tilstra (*1876-1945)
Geert Pieter Vledder (*1897-1963)
Jakob Vledder (*1868-1961)
Janna de Vries (*1901-)
Jantje de Vries (*1896-1981)
Tonnis Roelof Wieringa (*1911-)
Jakob Wiersema (*1877-1934)
Jacomina Wijk (*1868-1940)
Arend Zeldenrust (*1885-1958)
Berendina Petronella van Zellingen (*1897-)

S7718

Huwelijksregister Middelstum 1822 (Algemene bron)
hierin
Jacob Reinders Berghuis en Diewerke Tonnis Wijk

S7719

Huwelijksregister Appingedam (Algemene bron)
hierin
Gijsbert van den Broek (*1801-1882)
Gerrit Alderts Post en Aafke Berghuis
Eiso Modderman en Grietje Merema
Alje Doornbos en Jacobina Volhand
Kornelis Veenkamp en Frouwke Doornbos
Geert Georgs Alting en Wipke Lammerts Vos
Gijsbert van den Broek en Antje Omges Nieweg
Arent Frans Bakker en Frouke van den Broek
Johannes Luken en Frouke van den Broek
Johannes Luken en Geessijn Jacobs Lutmers
Sierdus van den Broek en Helena Jans Kuiper
Pieter Nieland en Antje van den Broek
Jan Jans Smit en Hielkje Westra van den Broek
Klaas Boer en Jantje Kuiper
Gerard Boer en Auke Lubbers
Hendrik Westers en Martje Boer
Jacob Heersema en Jantje Boer
Derk Boon en Geertje Buining
Tjaart Wiersum en Annechien Arendina Makken
Leendert Klaas Smith en Aaltje Makken
Henderikus Caesar Bazuin en Jantje Makken
Nikolaas Jakobus Dijk en Pieterdina Makken
Albert Makken en Hilje Ritsema
Jan Krijgsheld en Anna Kiewiet
Hubertus ten Wolde en Anna Kiewiet
Jan van Dijk en Tiemke Blok
Aldert Polman en Grietje Bouwes
Jacobus Johannes Polman en Wilhelmina Wildeman
Albert Kroon en Jantje Boerema
Alje Bosch en Aafke Bos
Jacob Bakker en Jantje Smit
Pieter Schutter en Riksiena Hinderika Vos
Willem Nijland en Hillechien Jans Koerts
Steffen Bos en Janna Huitzing

S7720

Overlijdensregister Marum (Algemene bron)
hierin
Johannes Henderikus de Boer (*1880-1955)
Wieger Hendrik de Boer (*1878-1956)
Jacob Marten Boerma (*1876-1876)
NN van Bolhuis (-1846)
Popko van Bolhuis (*1848-1935)
Durkje Dam (*1881-1935)
Imptie van der Donk (*1813-1891)
Hijlke Gjaltema (*1880-1947)
Grietje van der Heide (*1868-1936)
Wibbina Holtrop (*1854-1939)
Wieger Holtrop (*1827-1862)
Wibbina Iwema Santee (*1794-1867)
Frouke Klatter-Nieweg (*1826-1888)
Wibbina Kopinga-Nieweg (*1816-1884)
Hindrik Krijgsheld (*1865-1944)
Froukje Munstra (*1898-1898)
Omgo Munstra (*1867-1868)
Omgo Munstra (*1870-1870)
Teltje Munstra (*1868-1869)
Klaas Omges Nieweg (~1790-1851)
Omge Nieweg (*1815-1898)
Trijntje Pantjes (*1882-1954)
Popko Ruiter (*1858-1940)
Pieter Santee-Nieweg (*1824-1867)
Martje Smit (*1862-1915)
Aaltje Alles Vegter (*1816-1872)
Grietje Vroom (*1849-1933)
Meine Wieland (*1837-1881)

S7722

Overlijdensregister Sappemeer (Algemene bron)
hierin
Trijntje Bleker (*1882-1921)
Harko Hoekzema (*1843-1924)
Trientje Houtman (*1867-1908)
Engelina Mast (*1912-1913)
Renske Niehof (*1864-1945)
Harm Steen (*1909-1909)
Jantje Steen (*1906-1907)
Hoote Westerhuis (*1864-1946)

S7724

Geboorteregister 1884 Leeuwarderadeel (Algemene bron)
hierin
Frans Boonstra (*1884-)

S7725

areinGeboorteregister Warffum (Algemene bron)
hierin
Aldert Post (*1857-)

S7726

Overlijdensregister Ulrum (Algemene bron)
hierin
Lambertus Bakker (*1879-1925)
Stijnje Eentjes Berghuis (~1795-1846)
Heinlina Boerma (*1821-1862)
Harmanna Borgers (*1876-1938)
Jan Jans van Buiten (*1835-1870)
Jan Cleveringa (*1833-1900)
Pieter Cleveringa (*1876-1900)
Teo Cleveringa (*1874-1921)
Eisse Cremer (*1836-1906)
Grietje Cremer (*1877-1879)
Grietje Cremer (*1879-1951)
Jantje Davids (*1836-1915)
Ida Dekker (*1867-1951)
Marten Flikkema (*1903-1952)
Meindert Flikkema (*1830-1911)
Pieter Flikkema (*1870-1950)
Albert Fokkema (*1894-1962)
Grietje Frik (*1820-1864)
Anje Hoeksema (*1873-1877)
Derk Hoeksema (*1868-1868)
Geert Derks Hoeksema (*1828-1842)
Jantje Derks Hoeksema (*1838-1857)
Pieter Hoeksema (*1872-1872)
Pieter Derks Hoeksema (*1833-1860)
Berend Homan (*1889-1963)
Geertje Jeltes (*1839-1883)
Jacob Simons Jeltes (*1816-1877)
Otto Jeltes (*1893-1893)
Simon Jeltes (*1848-1877)
Jan van der Kamp (*1893-1945)
Grietje Kruizinga (*1840-1910)
NN Kruizinga (-1872)
Adriana Loots (*1865-1865)
Klaas Loots (*1821-1894)
Trientje Pathuis (*1863-1889)
Eisso Reitsma (*1889-1908)
Grietje Reitsma (*1890-1891)
Trientje Reukema (*1851-1920)
Aafke Rietema (*1823-1912)
Heilina Rietema (*1825-1894)
Jacob Jans Rietema (*1792-1833)
Jakomina Rietema (*1833-1892)
Jan Rietema (*1817-1857)
Klaas Rietema (*1819-1869)
Ludolf Rietema (*1829-1883)
Elizabeth Rijskamp (*1845-1883)
Marten Rispens (*1880-1957)
Jan Sleuver (*1824-1857)
Johanna Sleuver (*1854-1943)
Alderdina Meertens Smit (*1811-1873)
Geziena Tammens (*1854-1881)
Adriaantje Klaassen Thema (~1794-1863)
Martje Venhuizen (*1896-1938)
Gerrit de Vries (*1888-1933)
Enje Haaijes Wierenga (*1838-1838)
Haaije Wierenga (*1872-1872)
Arend Zeldenrust (*1885-1958)

S7728

Overlijdensregister Uithuizermeeden en Overlijdensregister Warffum (Algemene bron)
hierin
Klaas Oosterhof (*1857-1877)

S7729

Huwelijksregister Baflo 1923 (Algemene bron)
hierin
Harm Jan Bouwsema en Willemina Berghuis
Evert Bulthuis en Hilje Folgerts

S7731

Overlijdensregister Hoogkerk (Algemene bron)
hierin
Ido Berghuis (*1908-1908)
Jantje Boer (*1894-1954)
Aaltje Goossen Braker (~1810-1834)
Hinderkien van Bruggen (*1873-1949)
Geertruida Gerrits Coerts (~1809-1877)
Klaas Dijkstra (*1881-1946)
Roelf Dop (*1881-1954)
Jokje Heidelberg (*1854-1882)
Anje Hoiting (*1890-1890)
NN Hoiting (-1883)
Thies Hoiting (*1846-1900)
Egberdina Huizinga (*1896-1941)
Eisse Jonkman (*1888-1959)
Hinderikus Jonkman (*1850-1916)
Pieterke Kooi (*1878-1904)
Aafien Lugtenborg (*1843-1938)
Barbara Meijwes (*1847-1866)
Johannes Melissen (*1899-1963)
Date Siemons Mensema (*1813-1888)
Henderika Ruiter (*1847-1943)
Hilje Siekman (*1840-1916)
Trijntje Smid (*1882-1909)
Daantje Stuiver (*1843-1927)
Tiessea Tiessen (*1828-1899)
Garmt Ties Tonkes (*1871-1918)
Tonko Tonkes (*1902-1903)
Jan Harmannus Vos (*1842-1913)
Margaretha Wal (*1871-1903)
Dieuwertje Wegter (*1882-1947)
Grietje Wegter (*1893-1958)
Jantje Wiekens (*1910-1936)
Anna van Zanten (*1871-1945)
Hiltje van Zanten (*1868-1954)
Otto van Zanten (*1840-1891)
Pieter van Zanten (*1874-1882)
Pieter van Zanten (*1883-1925)
Gebbina Jantina Zweep (*1878-1950)